8th to 12th May 2023

Abuja, Nigeria

Theme: Political Economy in the Built Environment

Shelter Afrique 42nd Annual General Meeting (AGM) & Symposium

Image

Surname: Mr. KACHASU

Other Names: TENDAI

Email: tindokachasu@gmail.com

ID No: FN814672

Country: Zimbabwe

Organization: Ministry Of National Housing and Social Amenities

Attending As: Delegate