8th to 12th May 2023

Political Economy in the Built Environment

Welcome to the Shelter Afrique 42nd Annual General Meeting (AGM) & Symposium

Image

Surname: Aminga

Other Names: Laurel A.

Email: laurel@tdm.co.ke

Identification/Passport Number: Null

Country: Kenya

Organization: The Digital Monkeys Ltd

Attending As: Participant