8th to 12th May 2023
Political Economy in the Built Environment

Welcome to the Shelter Afrique 42nd Annual General Meeting (AGM) & Symposium

Image

Surname: Omusisi

Other Names: Harry Wafula

Email: homusisi@gmail.com

Identification/Passport Number: 33512842

Country: United States

Organization: TDM

Attending As: Official Observer